Pricing

Pay for the work.
Not the seats.

Every plan covers all 26 kinds of work, for everyone in your company. Choose how much work you hand over each month. Bigger plans make extra work cheaper.

Prices in euros, excluding VAT. Billed monthly, cancel any time.

Every plan includes

  • Unlimited people
  • All 26 kinds of work
  • Independent review of every piece before a person approves it
  • A record of what was made, reviewed and approved
  • Usage alerts at 80% and 100%
  • Monthly billing, cancel any time

Plans

Choose how much work
you hand over.

Each plan is a monthly pool of credits your whole company shares. Below each price is one example month of mixed work, and how many people that work would take.

Assistant

€245 / month

24,500 credits a month

For one team starting with a few kinds of work.

Does the work ofabout 1.5 people290 hours of work a month

Example month, all together

  • Social posts76
  • Blog posts19
  • PowerPoints19
  • Word documents28
  • Research reports9
  • Short videos4

Extra credits at the standard rate

Workforce

€1,750 / month

175,000 credits a month

For company-wide use across departments.

Does the work ofabout 12 people2,060 hours of work a month

Example month, all together

  • Social posts540
  • Blog posts130
  • PowerPoints130
  • Word documents200
  • Research reports68
  • Short videos34

21% cheaper extra credits

Enterprise

€5,000 / month

500,000 credits a month

For large companies running agents at scale.

Does the work ofabout 35 people5,890 hours of work a month

Example month, all together

  • Social posts1,500
  • Blog posts390
  • PowerPoints390
  • Word documents580
  • Research reports190
  • Short videos98

26% cheaper extra credits

Custom

Need more than Enterprise?

Custom plans for larger volumes, agents built for your own processes, and your security and data requirements. Priced to your work.

Let’s talk

Example months mix six kinds of work in the same month; any mix of the 26 kinds works. “Does the work of” is the time a skilled person would need for that work without AI, at 168 working hours a month.

If you use more

The more you use,
the less extra costs.

Your agents never stop at the limit. Extra credits are added to that month’s bill, and they cost less on bigger plans, so moving up pays off as your work grows.

Your monthly bill at each level of work
  • Assistant
  • Crew
  • Workforce
  • Enterprise
€0€2,000€4,000€6,000€8,000+€250€849+€901+€4,15180,000 creditsa monthCrew saves €250++€428+€100€1,750+€3,250150,000 creditsa monthWorkforce saves €100++€1,060+€623€2,658+€2,343250,000 creditsa monthWorkforce saves €623++€2,568+€1,855+€683€5,000500,000 creditsa monthEnterprise saves €683+

The tallest bars are smaller plans paying for extra credits. “Saves” compares the cheapest plan with the next cheapest option.

Extra credits get cheaperPrice of extra credits, Assistant = 100%
  • AssistantStandard rate
  • Crew7% cheaper−7%
  • Workforce21% cheaper−21%
  • Enterprise26% cheaper−26%

What fits in a month

26 kinds of work,
one shared pool.

The most of each kind of work a plan covers in a month, if it all went to that one kind. Every piece includes the research, drafts and the review it takes to get it right.

See all 26 kinds of work
Kind of workAssistantCrewWorkforceEnterprise
Marketing and content
Social media post3108802,2006,400
Blog post with images1003007702,200
Newsletter or marketing email2607501,9005,500
Ad creative set1404101,0003,000
Social media calendar3309402,4006,900
Product descriptions4901,3003,50010,000
SEO audit1704901,2003,600
Video
Video edited1504201,0003,000
Video created2261150450
Documents and files
Word document (.docx)2707601,9005,500
PDF document1504401,1003,200
PowerPoint presentation (.pptx)1103007902,200
Excel spreadsheet (.xlsx)3108702,2006,300
Translation3108802,2006,400
Webpage1002907602,100
Research and analysis
Research report1103108102,300
Deep research44120310900
Data analysis1905501,4004,000
Meeting summary4801,3003,4009,900
Sales, legal and operations
Proposal or tender response1103108102,300
Contract review3501,0002,5007,300
Hiring round2406901,7005,000
Lead list1403901,0002,800
Customer reply1,8005,00012,80036,700
Automation script1604601,1003,300
Other agent task5601,5004,00011,400

About pricing

Before you
choose a plan.

Ask us something
What is a credit?

Credits measure how much work your agents do. Each plan includes a set of credits every month. A short email uses a few; a researched report or a video uses more.

What happens if we use more than our plan?

Your agents keep working. You get an alert at 80% and at 100% of your credits, and extra credits are added to that month’s bill. On bigger plans, extra credits cost less.

Do unused credits roll over?

No. Credits renew at the start of every month.

Can we change plans?

Yes. Move up or down from the next month, or cancel at any time. There is no annual contract.

Are prices with VAT?

Prices are in euros and exclude VAT.

How do we start?

Join the waiting list or write to us. We will help you choose a plan and the first work to hand over.

Make room for a different way to work

Your next task
could use some company.

We only use your email to tell you about access. Privacy

Already have access? Open Outclank ↗